Welcome to NZLEAGUE.CO.NZ

 

NRL Points Table 2014
TeamPWLDFADifPts
Sea Eagles21156044832212634
Rabbitohs21147053630323332
Panthers2114704493707932
Roosters21138052334318030
Storm2112904784146428
Bulldogs211290384389-528
Cowboys211110052436116326
Warriors21111005114238826
Eels2111100423493-7026
Broncos21101104594065324
Dragons2110110403452-4924
Tigers219120372564-19222
Titans218120347444-9720
Knights218130375501-12620
Raiders215160384579-19514
Sharks215160293545-25214